Tre Righe Bed Linen by Pratesi
HomeStore

Tre Righe Bed Linen by Pratesi

Tre Righe Bed Linen by Pratesi

Select Type
Select Colour
From $154.91

Original: $442.60

-65%
Tre Righe Bed Linen by Pratesi

$442.60

$154.91

The Story

Experience the Pinnacle of Linen Luxury with Tre Righe: A Masterpiece Collection Steeped in History and Unrivaled Craftsmanship

Immerse yourself in the exquisite world of Tre Righe bed linen, the ultimate luxury linen collection, renowned for its rich heritage and exceptional quality. Created for the esteemed Coco Chanel's Parisian residence in 1927, Tre Righe by Pratesi has become an emblem of refined taste and sophistication.

Discover the essence of Pratesi's dedication to romance and la dolce vita, beautifully captured in the iconic Tre Righe Pratesi collection. Unparalleled in its charm, this timeless best-selling range features the signature Angel Luxe Egyptian cotton percale, divinely soft and sumptuously comfortable.

Admire the distinctive three-line embroidery, which sets Tre Righe duvet cover, Tre Righe fitted sheets, Tre Righe flat sheets, and Tre Righe pillowcase apart as the epitome of opulence and elegance. Each piece is masterfully crafted in Italy by a team of skilled artisans who meticulously weave the Angel Luxe fibres at the most prestigious mills. The iconic three lines are then expertly embroidered, followed by the hand-cutting of these lavish linens, ensuring a truly remarkable experience.

Indulge in the world of Tre Righe and experience the finest in linen expertise - an exquisite testament to our unwavering commitment to luxury, elegance, and quality.

Coordinate perfectly with Tre Righe Towels, Robes, and Bath Mats.