Original: $163.42
-65%$163.42
$57.20The Story
Triplo Bourdon Cotton Towel Collection by Frette. Made from 100% long-staple cotton the Triplo Bourdon Towels are wonderfully soft, highly absorbent and exude quality. A simple design of three embroidered stripes.
Frette linens have come to represent luxury, comfort and craftsmanship in the most refined hotels and homes across the globe.
Bath Linen Buying Guide
3 Things To Consider Before Purchasing Luxury Towels
*****
- Brand : Frette
- Origin : Italy
- Material : 100% Long-staple Cotton
- Finish : Soft and Luxurious
Description
Bath Linen Buying Guide
3 Things To Consider Before Purchasing Luxury Towels
*****
- Brand : Frette
- Origin : Italy
- Material : 100% Long-staple Cotton
- Finish : Soft and Luxurious